How To Get Rid Of Dark Knees And Elbows?

Tags

, , , , , , ,

Knees and Elbows

Hello there! How you doin’? Today I will recommend you how to get lighten knees and elbows.Β The skin around the elbows and knees is usually thicker and has more folds than its surrounding skin. Also, because there are no oil glands in these areas, this skin tends to be drier. So, when proper care and hygiene is not maintained, the skin on knees and elbows becomes much darker than other parts of your body. It is not about sunlight. Some people say they cover their whole body except hands that is why hands become dull, but it is wrong. Sunlight provide us Vitamin D which is good for our skin. All you have to do is apply some sun cream on your skin and enjoy the summer at beach. Continue reading

What Are The Causes Of Hot Shower?

Tags

, , , , , , ,

Causes Of Hot Shower

Hey there! How you doin’? I hope you are all doing fine. Today I will talk about causes of hot shower. In my last article I told you the benefits of it. Some say hot shower damage skin and some say it moisturize your skin. So I’m just sick of others suggestions I wanted to prove it on my own.. Right now, learning from other blogs and wants to blow my mind… Once my mom told me we must take hot showers in winter not in summer I asked why so she said because winter is cold and hot showers will make me feel hot.. Haha! I know it’s kinda funny suggestion.Β 

Let’s discover the causes now! Continue reading

How To Get Lighten Underarms? Just In Five Minutes!! It works

Tags

, , , ,

Lighten Underarms

Hey there! What’s up? Right now, I am super excited to share this topic with you girls. I’m really very happy to see the unbelievable results just in five minutes. I am so happy. Finally I got the solution on my own. Products and chemicals are not good for skin. It damage your skin and are very expensive… Products do nothing than the home and natural remedies do. I love to apply natural things.. Because I love my skin like other girls do. Sometimes I laugh on people blog who post things like products are awesome and are better than natural things. I laugh so hard and I think how can they make fool of their selves.. So it’s better to open yourΒ eyes and see the nature. Natural things are awesome and can do incredible things that products and chemicals can’t do. So let’s begin! Continue reading

What Are The Benefits Of Cold Shower?

Tags

, , , , , ,

Cold Shower

Hello there! Last time I posted the benefits of hot shower.. And I learned something. Now I have learned benefits of cold shower and it’s pretty amazing. I love the way when cold water shock my body awake haha I love that feeling. I think both are good. I mean don’t take cold shower before bed. Because it will disturb your sleep.. So the hot shower is better before bed. Check the benefits below:
Continue reading

What Are The Benefits Of Hot Shower?

Tags

, , , , , , ,

Hot Shower

Hot Shower

Hello there! Thanks for visiting.. Today I am gonna recommend you the benefits of hot shower. Right now, I’m totally confuse some people say hot shower is good for hair, health and body and some people say it’s not! So I’m sick of it now I don’t wanna care what they say.. I wanna learn and discover on my own.. That is why I decided to share this topic on my site too. Let’s begin! Continue reading

How To Get Taller Fast? Do Work Hard!

Tags

, , , , , ,

Tall height

Tall height

Hello girls! How you doing today? Are you worried about your height? If so, let me help you. I know short height is good but some girls are trying to get taller fast so they will be able to shut the tiny mouth of those people who are making fun of them πŸ˜› Tall and short height is not bad. Whether you are extra tall or super short, you would have heard people making fun of you with some nicknames. You know what people are just people they can’t be change. But you should change yourself not because they are making fun of you just because to shut their mouth. The world could change its heart.Β  Continue reading

How To Get Rid Of Ugly Thick Thighs? By Workout

Tags

, , , , , , , , , ,

Thin Thighs

Thin Thighs

Hello there! Thanks for visiting. Have you ever wonder about your thick thighs? No? So, let’s do this. I am kinda sick here. Now I have decided to make a busy routine. Busy routines helps us to be active, fit, smart and when we get free people think positive about us. They think that we are really very busy and they think that we are doing our work at time and yeah that’s true indeed. That is why now I swear I will not break my routine just because of events. I have wrote some rules like do not disrespect elders and younger, mind your language, do not lie, do not make excuses because excuses makes me weak and dumb. If you also think about yourself like I do so we are common. Continue reading

How To Take Care Of Your Feet?

Tags

, , , , , , ,

How To Take Care Of Your Feet?

Hello there! Today I am gonna talk about feet. Feet are the main part of our body. Poor feet tolerate dirt, irritation, pain and tightness. How? Good question feet tolerate dirt just because you walk barefoot indoor. Feet also tolerate tightness just because you wear tight socks. Don’t let your feet get wound, you must take care of it. Because feet able you to move on. Most of people do not take care of their feet than their face.Β  Continue reading